Modulate FM
homecalendarget involvedresidentsinterviews podcastmixtapeseventslive contact
tune in now with your music player: itunesquicktimewindow media playerreal playerwinamp ● connect with us! facebook soundcloudmixcloud
Line
New Mixes Schedule Weekly Residents

   
Chat Time Zones
New York
London (HQ)
Paris
Hong Kong
Los Angeles
  Tokyo
Cape Town
Sydney
Buenos Aires
Auckland
   
Interview Facebook Feed
Interview
   
New Resident Soundcloud
New Resident
   
Podcast Recovery Session
Itunes Podcast Recovery Session
   
Events Submit Mixes
Moduate FM Events Submit Mixes
   
Mixtapes
 
 
   
   
Featured Artists
   

Adam G, Adam Skee, Audiophilet, Blackmambo, Cassandria Daiva, Chris Miles, Arnaldo Miranda, Fernando Guzman, Lucas Aguilera, Anthony PL, Jose Bau, AlessXander, Madeni, Frik Andgiik, Luca P, Leano, Alex Jamerillo, Alex Portarulo, Andrea Colina & Victor Elle, Bombilla, Daniel Odell, Farfan Deep, German Brigante, Gokhan Guneyli, Ivan Device, Ivan De Calma, Maurice Giovannini, Melotricmoon, Mr Ibanez, Tony Kairom, Whitenoise, Pedro Mercado, Squicciarini & Nick Vono, Kim Rui, Lio Roc, Pete Cosby, Nibiru, Corey Biggs, Ben Hoo, Dosem, Jewel Kid, Memorial Massive, Andres Gil, Dance Freedom, Coqui Selection, Luis Junior, Reset Robot, Tom Novy, Tomy Declerque, Timo Maas, David Barlow, Demika, DJ Monn, Dune Project, E-Mood, Eddy Pride, Eyan Green, G-Plays, M.A.N.D.Y, Klarence, Adultnapper, Someone Else, Nick Galemore, Jonas Woehl, DJ Le Roi, Catz 'n Dogz, Wonkers, H2, John Barber, Simon Baker, Tom Barfod, Junji Masayama, Clarence, Blond_ish, David Keno, Mantu & Martin, Compuphonic, Tapesh & Maximiljan, Serge Que, Fabio Giannelli, Smash TV, Kris Wadsworth, Javier Logares, Tiger Stripes, Flashmob, Actor One, Siopis, Shinedoe, AluniTech, East End Dubs, Jan Hendez, Stoersam, Loquace, Googana, Stavros, Ryan Pilcher, Hans Moldan, Pete Lewis, Sendlak, Massu, Rikert D, Prune Flat, Adam the Goose, Audiotraffic, Miss Bumblebee, Ginny Koppenhol, Dave Ryan, Tom Harvey, Cat Arina, Shayne Pilpel, Jozef Mihalik, Day Hewitt/Loonic, Resumo, DJ Ian, The Deeper House, Steve Murrell, Audiojack, Paul Bart, Steve Prague, Jay Lambert, Enrique Hernandez, Hunger Audio, Marko Melo, Casimo DiGiorgio, Amir Groove, DJ PP, Hugo, Zaina S, Philippe Michel, Ryan SCY, Luciano Bi, Tulpi, Pod, Bebetta, DaRia, Adeline, Sol Cherie, Marie Steffensen, Stefan Lange, Keith Mason, Steve Stevens, Pushkarev, Izhevski, Josh, James Harcourt, Aga Adrian, Benjamin Klien, Black Rabbit, DJ Fish NYC, Luijo, Mozaic, R2MP, Slamz, Tony Thomas, Stefan Schliech, AJ Lora, Wayne Richards, Matt Rivoir, Oliver Ribaira, H3LL Y3AH, IR_Q, Ivan Melnik, Letkolben, Ziggy Kinder, Agraba, Nicolas Cuer, iO, Jake Cusack, John Gham, Marc DePulse, Mark Mansion, Michael Scalar, Tagtraumer², Tonixx, Korpex, Dexter, Alle Farben, Electrixx, Carisma, Robot Front machine, Sabrina Terence, Westbam, Meiner Einer, Lee J Malcolm, Manuel Morales, Marco Bailey, Drumcomplex, Roel Salemink, Filterheadz, Mark Reeve, Nick Warren, Simone Tavazzi, MilleR, Minimal Rockets, Paul Baker, Paul Davies, Paul Newhouse, Paulo DC, Phrazer, John Norman, Seamless, Masterdub, Gav Fraser, Timo Garcia, Meat Katie, Oliver Klien, Alex Kenji, Presslaboys, Remo, Luigi Rocca, Umek, Kaiserdisco, Mabe & Mave, DJ Emerson, Sergio Matina, Rainer Weichhold, D-Nox, Beckers, Veerus & Maxie Devine, K-Klass, Konstantin Yoodza, Garba & Ingle, Pleasurekraft, Manuel De La Mare, Vlada Asanin, Tim Toil, Nick Curly, Ralf Kollmann, Lee Van Dowski, Robert Dietz, Tim Green, Arnaud Le Texier, Bob Morane, DJ Madskillz, DJ W!ld, Gunnar Stiller, Lahib Alekozei, Marco Faraone, Marco Resmann, Mathais Mesteno, Nico Stojan, Olderic, Onno, Ruede Hagelstine, Spedro, Yoko Duo, Chris Wood & Meat, Andre Hommen, Gua Camole, Fabio Ricciuti, Tini, Dave NYX Aether, Dela, Jeff Mills, Minimal Lounge, Alex Tea, Britta Arnold, Dirty Doering, Italoboys, John Lagora, Kevin Over, Lula Circus, Luna City Express, Martinez, Melisman Show, Nico Lahs, NU, Sascha Sonido, The Glitz, The Junkies, Tiefschwarz, Alexis Cabrera, Sidney Charles, Luca Bortolo, Audiphono, Marques III, Lorenzo Bartoletti, Jakco Mosqueira, Sinisa Tamamovic, Kabale und Liebe, Jake the Rapper, 2insicht, Attaboy, Bener, Carlo Loco, Carolain Luf, Draufunddran, Duebbers and Meggen, Fumeegrise, Fabiano, Holgi Star, Kasbah Zoo, Micha Deutz, Miguel Lobo, Pascal Lüttges, Peter Strom, Philippe Liard, Pierre Deutschmann, Re:you, Rogerio Animal, Romero & Jauregui, The Dolphins, Yoog, Fabiano Pitlak, Paco Osuna, Romano Alferi, SCI + TEC, Zoiberg VS Camillo, Xilinox aka The Bee, NHB, J, Jacob Dannyl, Khristian K, Captain Knuckles, DJ Wylhelm, Drisan, Nandoh, GabeeN, Oliver Huntemann, Gilco, Joseph Disco, Simon James, Jessica Diaz, Tina V, Super Flu, D-Formation, Michael Nowak, Matthias Tanzmann, Raytek, Nils Hoffmann, Eddie Hu, Carina Helen, Hermanez, Chad Andrew, Randall-M, Jerome Syndenham, Lopazz, Casio Casino, Phillip Jung, Deep'a & Biri Gene, Israel Vich, Solee, Vidis, Wanklemut, Boot Slap, Andhim, Ole Biege, Monkey Safari, Phillip Bader, Sable Sheep, Ramon Tapia, Uto Karem, Slam, Martin Eyrer, Christian Varela, Stefano Noferini, Robert Hood, Truncate, Jeff Derringer, American DJ, MarcarioGreg Khaden, Steve Stix, Kaká, Magit Cacoon, Nice7, Strangers in Heaven, Landmark, DJ Natch, Pig and Dan, Alexskyspirit, Elkan Frank, Luigi Madonna, Rolando, Harvey Mckay, Layo and Bushwacka, Psyk, Gregor Thresher, Anja Schneider, Manoah, Marco Bänder, Ramiro Lopez, Sven Tasnadi, DJ Murphy, Kaiser Souzai, Rob Nutek, Coyu, DJ Anna, Lilly Lab, Christian Smith, Mobile Sound System, Edouard Meen, Sergej Gorn, Roland Leesker, Levi Verspeek, Mesquitas, Mischa Duncan, Renzo, Miguel Heras, Martin Eweek, Michal Mistech, Format B, Ronte Monte Mo, Maka Men, Aqob, Darren Doherty, J Daniel, Senny Rollings, Polyswitch, Chus and Cebellos, Victor Ruiz, Bart Skills, Dave Angel, Dosem, Dubfire, Jay Lumen, Laurent Garnier, Mauro Picotto, Renato Cohen, Wehbba, Sonic Republic, The White Brothers, DJ Lamech, Alex Flatner, Alessio Collina, Funk D'void, AlinuTech, Andy Gorden, Barbara Alvez, 12 Tones 2, Ioakim Sayz, Kate Simko, Konstantin Sibold, Boris Werner, False Image, Climbers, Arjun Vagale, Bodyscrub, Broombeck, Flug, Joel Mull, Roland M Dill, Whyt Noyz, Petar Svetkovic, Hanne & Lore, Marc Faenger, Edit Select, Gary Beck, Henning Baer, Lewis Fautzi, Mark Broom, Oscar Mulero, Perc, The Black Dog, Deepchild, London FM, Joaquin Gee, Jenna Gilmore, Alex Raider, Mat N'Dub, Alberto Rizzo, Chris Drifter, Danniel Selfmade, DJ Saint, Carlo Lio, Ian Pooley, Stacey Pullen, Sunju Hargun, Darren Emerson, Robert Babicz, Frank Bianco, Mr Bosco, Macromism, Twofalls, Mr Bizz, Emiliano Ferreyra, Alec Springstead, G-Ron, Zenbi, Dave Vega, Andre Grandeza, Chris David, Axel L, Deto, Komut, Nahal, Specdub, Stevie Wilson, Thomas Godfrey, Cordosh, Marco Corola, Pan Pot, Richie hawtin, Daryl Stay, Kardinal, Mike Frade, Minicoolboyz, Lex Gorrie, Oscar G, Different World, Johnnie Kaos, Phillip Straub, Sasha Carassi, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alvaro Martin, Zohki Roozlee, Detlef, Rui da Silva, A Paul, Alvero Brites, Mark Ellison, EnM, Samuel Desfontaines, Charles Fenckler, DJ Deep, James Ruskin, Par Grindvik, Tobias (c), Tom Hades, Dave Clarke, Valerio Urso, Gene Karz & Maller, Gene Karz & Maller, Tony Verdi, Stephan Bodzin, Erny Arcangeli, Fiallo, Franco Rossini, Luke, Mattreo Batini, Ruiz Sierra, Sergio Marini, Sisko Electrofanatik, Cortechs, Mike Pallidino, Kris Lee, DJ Simple 7, Hefty, Christian Hornbostel, James Minos, P Ben, Damarii Saunderson, Fractious, Robert Stahl, Isis Graham, Krystle Love B, Sebastian Cantillo, Marika Rossa, Saeed Younan, Carl Cox, Trib-L, Matt McLarrie, Coyu, Mistress Barbara, Josh Wink, Answer Code Request, Dax J, Joseph Capriati, Benn Sims, Ron Bacardi, Sawlin, Singha, Roman Lindau, Sven Vath and more to come...

   
Line
   
© Modulate FM. London, England.